Escreva um cartão postal para um amigo, imaginando que você viajou para um outro país. Você deverá contar a este amigo a respeito do que você fez na viagem dos lugares que você visitou ...
em inglês o texto.
Obrigado!!!

2
Hello dear,
Ops, eu tava escrevendo a carta e teclei enter e enviou, ainda não sei usar o Brainly direito.... desculpa!

Respostas

2013-09-09T19:01:58-03:00
Hi Marcos, I would like to tell you about my trip to New York. There I saw the central park and a lot of thinks, also I met new friends. You should visit New York, you would like.
3 2 3
A melhor resposta!
2013-09-09T19:13:56-03:00
Hello my friend! How are you? I'm fine, very fine. The Alemanha is beautiful! I have gone to Franfurt and to Leipzig, two beautiful cities! You need to see the houses and the supermarkets, they are very different from that found in Brazil! Hope you come soon. I miss you! Even more! 
8 3 8