Respostas

2013-11-03T16:59:08-02:00
1) I have a beautiful car = Eu tenho um carro bonito 
2) You have an old house. =Voce tem uma casa velha 
3) He has a new girlfriend.= Ele tem uma namorada nova 
1 1 1
A melhor resposta!
2013-11-03T17:01:53-02:00
I like tomatoes
I don't like you
I like my school

I have two brothers
I don't have any pets
I have homework to do
2 5 2
Muito obrigado Victoria me ajudou muito ! bjs