Respostas

A melhor resposta!
2013-12-11T15:02:07-02:00
Vou colocar um quadrinho para voce visualizar melhor! É só clicar nas imagens!

Bom estudo! :)
4 3 4
2013-12-12T08:03:58-02:00
I am, you are, he is, she is, It is, we are, you are, they are- na forma abreviada I'm,you're,he's, She's,It's, we're,you're, they're- simple present
I was, you were,he was, she was, it was,we were, you were, they were-simple past
a abreviação de was é wasn't e a de were é weren't
1 4 1