Gent...preciso d ajuda....plz
Escreva sobre um filme que você viu recentemente. Apresente fatos e opiniões sobre ele. Quem estrelou o filme? Quem o dirigiu? Sobre o que ele era? Digite na caixa de entrada. Escreva de 60 a 100 palavras.

2
Quem são os man in Black?
assim, o que eles fzem?
Comentário foi eliminado
o genero do filme é ficção cientifica
Se for para pegar um texto da net e pedir tradução, não é preciso vir ao Brainly, até porque a cópia aqui não é permitida. Por isso eu pedi para que você fale de um filme que você viu e gostou.

Respostas

A melhor resposta!
2013-12-23T11:26:24-02:00
In last week, I watched the movie Thor 2, was directed by Alan Taylor. The movie which discusses about the viking mythology,  portrays a fight between Thor (God of Thunder) and the dark elves.
It's a great enemy, which leads Thor to make a truce with your evil brother, Loki. A great script with great actors is what defines the film.

Espero ter ajudado, bons estudos!
2 5 2
2013-12-23T19:56:23-02:00
Enjesther21, last week I saw The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey in DVD. It's a fantasy and adventure's movie, whose story was write by J.R.R. Tolkien, the famous writer of The Lord of the Rings, which had a surprising box office. Now, J.R.R. Tolkien is remembered nine years after Lord of the Rings with Hobbit, where Bilbo Bolseiro, the Hobbit, start an incredible journey, with Gandalf, a magus and the dwarfs, to emancipated their kigdom, subdued for Smaug, a terrible dragon. The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey had as actors: Ian McKellen, as Gandalf; Martin Freeman, as Bilbo Bolseiro and Richard Armitage as the dwarfs' king. Peter Jackson is the director. It's a great movie, very criative and smart. The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey had have great  reviews.

Espero ter ajudado, bjs.
1 5 1