Respostas

A melhor resposta!
2014-02-06T20:19:43-02:00
What does have Adam on his desk?
who is reading?
Who is talking with Jonas?
Where Tania and Jonas are standing?
Who has a blue bag?
What Jonas is wearing?
Who has long hair?
1 5 1
2014-02-06T21:25:16-02:00
1-)What does have Adam on his desk?
2-)Who is reading?
3-)Who is talking with Jonas?
4-)Where Tania and Jonas are standing?
5-)Who has a blue bag?
6-)What Jonas is wearing?
7-)Who has a long hair?

Espero ter ajudado!Hope you like it!