Respostas

2014-02-15T17:12:40-02:00
1. Are you a teacher?
2. Is she secretary?
3. Is it an orange?
4.  Are they dostors?
5. Are we good studens?
6. Are you well?
7. Is he late?
4 4 4
Vc só precisa inverter a ordem do sujeito e do verbo to be
Entendi,Obg :)
A melhor resposta!
2014-02-15T17:13:51-02:00
1- You are a teacher 2- She is secretary3- It is am orange4- They are doctors5- We are good students 6- You are well7- He is late 


para passar essas frases para forma interrogativa voce vai ter que inverter o verbo to be !
exemplo: you are a teacher
 fica: are you a teacher?
is she secretary?   e assim por diante 

3 4 3