Respostas

A melhor resposta!
  • Usuário do Brainly
2014-02-24T17:01:52-03:00
I'm going to the mall to find my friends;
I'm going to visit my granny; 
I'm going to visit to England;
I'm finally going to retire;
I'm not going to the church on the next sunday;
I'm not going to the class;
I'm not going to your birthday;
Are you going to visit your parents?
Are they going to have a new opportunity?
2 5 2
2014-02-24T17:04:50-03:00
Olá, Gabriela.

- I'm going to study.
- You're going to walk around the city.
- We are going to passing grade.
- I'm going to love you forever.
- They're going to travel to Disney.
- You're going to make an exchange.
- She's going to get this.
- I'm going to eat pizza for dinner.
- Today I'm going to my grandmother's home.
- I'm going to eat hotdog for lunch.

Bons estudos!
1 5 1