Respostas

A melhor resposta!
2014-02-24T17:26:32-03:00
. I want a glass now 
. You need buy more milk 
. She plays romantics musics 
. He runs on the park in the weekens 
. I need to buy a new car 
. She likes to eat apples 
. My mon is a good mon 
. You play soccer well 
. I see dead people 
. The dog is at the vet
https://www.facebook.com/PassionBieber
2 5 2
Obrigaaaaaaado :D vou add ok ?
- Okay fofa., !
:3
2014-02-24T17:31:45-03:00
I like cake.
You go home.
He washes the car.
She eats a pie.
We take a shower.
You listen to music.
They go to school.
I cook very well.
You dance the tango.
He clean the floor.
2 5 2
Obrigaaaado :3
Comentário foi eliminado