Respostas

A melhor resposta!
2014-02-24T18:33:21-03:00
Hellen doesn't sleep a lot
Redley doesn't watch TV
Douglas and Matheus don't play games
Fabrícia doesn't speak English
Bob doesn't studies
Francine and Fabiana don't wash car
Renata and Iago don't dream
Rafael doesn't buy the car
Francisco doesn't catch the dog
Emanuel doesn't make the homework
1 5 1
Obrigaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaado :)
Comentário foi eliminado
2014-02-24T18:34:21-03:00
I don't drink
he doesn't drink
you don't speak english
the train doesn't leave at 9 AM
she doesn't play tennis
he doesn't need help now
i don't like coffee
she doesn't like coffee
mary and jonh don't eat Meat. they're vegetarian
i don't have a car
1 5 1
Obrigaaaaaaaaaaado :)
por nda floor (: