Respostas

A melhor resposta!
2014-02-25T16:49:43-03:00
2) She hasn't eaten.
3) Have you left?
4) Have they thought?
5) He's seen.
6) We haven't become.
7) You haven't bought.
8) Has she done?
9) They have slept.
10) I haven't drunk.
11) Has he gone?
12) It has been.

Bem, Débora, é isso. Espero ter ajudado. Se puder, pode avaliar e (se achou a resposta satisfatória, claro) colocar como melhor resposta também?
Abraços.
1 5 1
2014-02-25T16:51:21-03:00
Eu não tenho tanta certeza, mas até onde eu sei, acho que é mais ou menos isso:
2- she hasn't eaten
3- have you left?
4- have they thought?
5- he has seen
6- we haven't become
7- you haven't bought
8- has she done?
9- they have slept
10- I haven't drank
11- has he gone?
12- it has been
Espero ter ajudado
1 5 1