Me ajudem...preciso de 10 frase no present countinus

2
1 - I am eating potato. - Eu estou comento batata 2 - You are reading fast - Você está lendo rapido 3 - She is travelling to Rio - ela está viajando para o Rio 4 - He is drinking milk - Ele está bebendo leite. 5 - It is barking loud - Ele está latindo alto 6 - We are dancing hip hop - nós estamos dançando hip hop 7 - You are calling me - Vocês estão me chamando 8 - They are coming-Eles estão vindo 9 - I am going with you - Eu estou indo com você. 10- She is leaving now- Ela está partindo
vlw

Respostas

2014-03-11T20:16:16-03:00
I am writing a answer to you
I am feeling the low temperature
I am eating now
I am listening songs
I am speaking on the phone
Vai 5 ai pra te ajudar ;)
A melhor resposta!
2014-03-12T18:27:18-03:00
I'm leastining to music
i'm studying
you are reading
she is working
he is going home
i'm writting
i'm feeling good
he is talking too much
they are eating
the kid is crying
they are playing
1 5 1