Respostas

  • Usuário do Brainly
2014-03-14T14:23:50-03:00
Endiess love
i'll make love to you
we found love
how deep is your love
silly love songs
i will always love you
let me love you
because i love you
best of my love
i can't stop loving you
Adele
Fidelity
Paradise
Mad
Irreplaceable
Let it Burn
Talking to the moon
We Belong Together
Wait for You
The Scientist


1 5 1
A melhor resposta!
2014-03-14T20:32:00-03:00
Taylor swift- Red
Rihana - Stay
Adele - Someone like you
Rihana - California king bed
Bruno mars - Talking to the moon
Demi Lovato Ft Joe Jonas - woudn´t change a thing
James morrisony Ft Nelly Furtado - Broken strings
Avril Lavigne - Smile
Bob Ft Hayley wiliams - airplanes
Katy perry - thinking of you
Chris brown - With you
Apologize - Timbaland
Paramore - still into you
Calvin harris Ft Ellie goulding - i need your love
Demi Lovato  - Give your heart a break
Demi Lovato - Made in the usa
Rihana - Diamonds
Selena Gomez - Love you like a love song
Selen Gomez -  A year without rain
Taylor swift - Love story
Espero ter ajudado :)
1 5 1