Como conjugar o verbo (to kiss) na frase Sandra all her friends. preciso conjugar no simples present afirmativo, negativoe interrogativo.present continu afirmativi,negativi e interrogativo,simplespast afirmativo, interrogativo e negativo e past continui afirmativi interrog e negativo

2

Respostas

A melhor resposta!
2014-03-21T00:03:58-03:00
SIMPLE PRESENT

AF Sandra kisses all her  friends.
NEG: Sandra doesn't kiss all her friends
INT: Does Sandra kiss all her friends?

PRESENT CONTINUOUS

AF: Sandra is kissing all her friends
NEG: Sandra isn't kissing all her friends
INT: Is Sandra kissing all her friends?

SIMPLE PAST

AF: Sandra  kissed all her friends
NEG: Sandra didn't kiss all her friends
INT: Did Sandra kiss all her friends?

PAST CONTINUOUS:

AF: Sandra was kissing all her friends
NEG: Sandra wasn't kissing all her friends
INT: Was Sandra kissing all her friends?
1 5 1
2014-03-21T12:44:50-03:00
SIMPLE PRESENT

AF Sandra kisses all her  friends.
NEG: Sandra doesn't kiss all her friends
INT: Does Sandra kiss all her friends?

PRESENT CONTINUOUS

AF: Sandra is kissing all her friends
NEG: Sandra isn't kissing all her friends
INT: Is Sandra kissing all her friends?

SIMPLE PAST

AF: Sandra  kissed all her friends
NEG: Sandra didn't kiss all her friends
INT: Did Sandra kiss all her friends?

PAST CONTINUOUS:

AF: Sandra was kissing all her friends
NEG: Sandra wasn't kissing all her friends
INT: Was Sandra kissing all her friends