Respostas

2014-03-24T14:41:34-03:00

Eu acho que vai ficar assim...
Aries (March 21-April 24) If you have any dreams that have not yet left the head start that this place - into practice now? The time is right.

A melhor resposta!
2014-03-24T14:45:11-03:00
Aries (March 21 - April 24) if you have some dreams that you didn't forget yet, what do you think about start it right now? The time is now.
1 5 1