Qual é a cifra mais simplificada para iniciantes no violão da música A Thousand Years?

2
G5 E|3--------3--------3---------2p0---------- B|----3--------3---------3----------3------ G|--0---0----0---0-----0---0------0---0---- D|----------------------------------------- A|----------------------------------------- E|3--------3--------3---------3------------
G5
E|3--------3--------3---------2p0----------
B|----3--------3---------3----------3------
G|--0---0----0---0-----0---0------0---0----
D|-----------------------------------------
A|-----------------------------------------
E|3--------3--------3---------3------------

espero te ajudado

Respostas

2014-03-25T15:41:32-03:00
Http://www.cifraclub.com.br/boyce-avenue/a-thousand-years/simplificada-iniciante.html
Olha esse site...são cifras bem simplificadas.....
Espero ter ajudado
1 3 1
A melhor resposta!
2014-03-25T21:58:01-03:00
Bb Heart beats fast F Colors and promises Dm How to be brave C F Bb How can I love when I'm afraid to fall F But watching you stand alone Dm C F Gm All of my doubt suddenly goes away somehow Gm Dm C One step clo_____ser F C I have died every day waiting for you Dm Darling don't be afraid C Bb I have loved you for a thousand years C I'll love you for a thousand more Bb Time stands still F Beauty in all she is Dm I will be brave C F Bb I will not let anything take away F What's standing in front of me Dm Every breath C F Gm Every hour has come to this Gm Dm C One step clo_____ser F C I have died every day waiting for you Dm Darling don't be afraid C Bb I have loved you for a thousand years C I'll love you for a thousand more F C And all along I believed I would find you Dm Time has brought your heart to me C Bb I have loved you for a thousand years C I'll love you for a thousand more Gm Dm C One step clo_____ser Gm Dm C One step clo_____ser F C I have died every day waiting for you Dm Darling don't be afraid C Bb I have loved you for a thousand years C I'll love you for a thousand more F C And all along I believed I would find you Dm Time has brought your heart to me C Bb I have loved you for a thousand years C I'll love you for a thousand more Gm Dm C One step clo_____ser Gm Dm C One step clo_____ser
2 5 2
onde vc achou
????
Eu tenho a cifra na minha caderneta.
ah muito obrigada
Por nada.