Respostas

A melhor resposta!
2014-03-26T14:50:14-03:00
Iridescent – Linkin Park
Monster – Paramore
The Only Hope For Me Is You – My Chemical Romance
Faith – Taking Back Sunday
The Bottom – Staind
Get Thru This – Art Of Dying
All That you Are – Goo Goo Dolls
Head Above Water – Theory Of A Deadman
Set The World On Fire – Black Veil Brides
Alive & Awake (Remix) – Skillet
Just Got Paid – Mastodon
2 5 2
Hahaa' Vlw' Amooooo Skillet e gosto de ver que minha banda preferida tá crescendo e cada dia ficando mais conhecidaa' hehe' =]
2014-03-27T13:59:22-03:00
Iridescent – Linkin Park
Monster – Paramore
The Only Hope For Me Is You – My Chemical Romance
Faith – Taking Back Sunday
The Bottom – Staind
Get Thru This – Art Of Dying
All That you Are – Goo Goo Dolls
Head Above Water – Theory Of A Deadman
Set The World On Fire – Black Veil Brides
Alive & Awake (Remix) – Skillet
Just Got Paid – Mastodon
1 1 1