Respostas

A melhor resposta!
2014-03-26T14:41:41-03:00
Frases com verbo to be
- negativas:
I am not wrong!
he isn't here
she is notmy girlfriend
you are not in
they are not cold
- afirmativa:
I am a good girl
you are very bad
it is a little confuse
he is a great student
we are hot

- interrogativa:
are you a good bou?
am I a bad friend?
are she the tallest one?
are they cold?
is it a bad idea?
espero que ajude! !
1 5 1
brainly
se você entrar no site pelo celular ele avisa!
vlw
;)
por nada!!
2014-03-26T14:51:38-03:00
Negativa:
She is not pretty.
You are not soccer player.
He is not old.
They are not pilots.
He is not a nurse.
Afirmativa:
They are playing soccer.
We are talking about rock music.
She is washing the dishes.
I am asking help.
She is crying.
Interrogativa:
Where are you going?
What are they watching?
Why is she crying?
Is she runnig?
Is she having dinner?
1 5 1
linda, so não marquei o seu como o melhor, por que a outra me respondeu mais rápido :(
Sem problema :D
responde as mensagens ?
:((
hey pasaa seu whatsapp pra mim