Respostas

A melhor resposta!
2013-05-24T12:26:36-03:00

Musica "Stay" da cantora Rihanna, contém os seguintes irregulares: was (to be), threw (to throw), say (said), broke (to break); e os seguintes regulares: needed (to need) 

 

Obs: foram os que eu encontrei, se não for o suficiente, pode dizer se há algum artista de sua preferência e então eu refaço para vc ;p

 

All along it was a fever

A cold sweat hot-headed believer

I threw my hands in the air I said show me something

He said, if you dare come a little closer

 

Round and around and around and around we go

Ohhh now tell me now tell me now tell me now you know

 

Not really sure how to feel about it

Something in the way you move

Makes me feel like I can't live without you

It takes me all the way

I want you to stay

 

It's not much of a life you're living

It's not just something you take, it's given

Round and around and around and around we go

Ohhh now tell me now tell me now tell me now you know

 

Not really sure how to feel about it

Something in the way you move

Makes me feel like I can't live without you

It takes me all the way

I want you to stay

 

Ohhh the reason I hold on

Ohhh 'cause I need this hole gone

Funny you're the broken one

But I'm the only one who needed saving

'Cause when you never see the lights

It's hard to know which one of us is caving

 

Not really sure how to feel about it

Something in the way you move

Makes me feel like I can't live without you

It takes me all the way

I want you to stay, stay

I want you to stay, ohhh

 

 

13 4 13
2013-05-24T14:44:25-03:00

britney i´m not a grl not yet a´woman

2 2 2