Passa para o ingles

sem professores as outras profissão nao existiram

os professores devem ser valorizados

ontem faltou agua na escola

os alunos da fazenda estao sem onibus

educação e respeito sao fundamental

deve respeitar para ser respeitado

minha educação determina quem sou

nao existe limite para meus sonhos

2
Without teachers the other careers wouldn`t exist
The teachers must be valued
Yesterday there was water shortage at school
The countryside pupils don't have buses
Education and respect are essential
You should respect to be respected
My education determines who I am
There is no limit for my dreams

Respostas

2014-03-26T23:01:14-03:00
No other profession teachers not existed 
teachers should be valued 
yesterday lacked water at school 
students from the farm without bus station 
and education are fundamental respect 
must respect to get respect 
my education determines who I am 
There is not limit to my dreams
1 5 1
se quer critica faz melhor e eu ñ pedi sua opinião olha o recalke
já fiz melhor, só ler aqui em baixo :3
ficou a msm coisa vc apenas ajustou
Pow, ficou igualzinho mesmo "no other profession teachers not existed " kkkkkk
da liceça tenho mais o que fazer
A melhor resposta!
2014-03-26T23:02:54-03:00
Without teachers others professions would not exist.

The teachers must be valorized

Yesterday wather run out in my school

The students of farm are without bus

Education and respect are necessary

Must respect to be respected

My education say who i am

There's no limit for my dreams.

E Pelo visto você fez bagunça na aula de inglês hoje pra receber esse exercício ai kkkk
2 5 2