Respostas

A melhor resposta!
2014-03-27T11:08:09-03:00
Tall:
John is taller than Mary
John is as tall as Mary
Beautiful:
Pamela Anderson is less beautiful than Angelina Jolie
Sandra Bullock is more beautiful than Alice Braga
Comfortable:
My car is more comfortable than your car
Your car is less comfortable than my car
Dangerous:
Tigers are more dangerous than hippos
Snakes are as dangerous as lions
Cold:
London is colder than Sao Paulo
Paris is as cold as London
3 5 3
2014-03-27T20:22:00-03:00
1 - that person is more than you
2 - lecterns that is prettier than you
3-car that is more comfortable than my
4-that animal is less dangerous than a mosquito
5-this city is more hurt than my