Respostas

2014-03-30T11:16:08-03:00
Crushes: affairs of the heart

Ba-Boom. Ba-boom. There go your heartsthings. that person across the room is making your legs feel like jell-O, and you want to do is stare.
  but if you stare, he or she will (a) know you like him or her, or (b) think you're a total weirdo. you know that the two of you would be perfect together, but you're worried that he or she (a) has no idea you exist, or (b) knows you exist but doesn't like you back.
 if you tell your crush about how you feel, his or her reaction might (a) be the beginning of something really cool and special, or (b) leave you totally reject and heartbroken =/

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tradução : Ba-Boom. Ba-boom. Lá se vão os seus heartsthings. que a pessoa do outro lado da sala está fazendo suas pernas sinto como Jell-O, e você quer fazer é olhar.    mas se você olhar, ele ou ela vai (a) sabe que você gosta dele ou dela, ou (b) acho que você é uma pessoa estranha total. você sabe que vocês dois seriam perfeitos juntos, mas você está preocupado que ele ou ela (a) não tem nenhuma idéia que você existe, ou (b) sabe que você existe, mas não gosta de você de volta.   se você contar a sua paixão sobre como você se sente, sua reação pode (a) ser o começo de algo muito legal e especial, ou (b) deixar você totalmente rejeitar e de coração partido
1 5 1
A melhor resposta!
  • Usuário do Brainly
2014-03-30T11:33:12-03:00
-Hello,How are you? I can help you?
-Yes,I need help.Me and My friend,we are  a bit  tired and hungry.
-I can  serve  something?
-Sure! Thank you.How much is an ice cream?
-Is 1,9.
-and how long  will  you go  here you?
-I will need to go to the band,and how much I need to pay  for the taxi?
-You do not need to pay lady here in our Hôtel is all  free  as servisos to custumers.
-Oh our very thank you.I'am  very happy with it.And your friend would like something?
-No thank you.I'm Fine.
-Yes ,Sure.Would like a room?
-Not me and my friend,let's  hope the ice cream and go.
-Oh yes of course,I'm  glad to have  you and your friend here.
-Yes,we were also very satisfied  with  their  servisos.
-You would like  something  else?
-We're not  going  Thank you.
-Okay,Go back forever.You and  his  girlfriend  are  very welcome.
-Thank you.
1 5 1