por favo .. complete : ( use the simple past verbs from the table above ).. on her last vacation, Diana ____________________ to Hawaii. she _________________ mamy fist in the ocean. she _________________________ delicious food. she ______________________ a really great time. she __________________ her trip very much.

2

Respostas

A melhor resposta!
  • Usuário do Brainly
2014-04-03T12:24:30-03:00
Traveld - want - eat - was - happied
E isso ae!!!
3 5 3
2014-04-03T18:25:38-03:00
1--go
2--
3-- hungry
4--
5--
Sorry, I don't know of all