Respostas

A melhor resposta!
2014-04-06T14:00:19-03:00
I don't have class today.
I don't like ice cream.
She doesn't have to wash the dishes.
They don’t go to school on the weekends.
He don't like noodles.
Interrogativas:
Do you like Pizza?
Do you have a car?
Does the dog bark a lot during the night?
Does he work as a waiter at that new restaurant?
Do you like chinese food?



2 5 2
  • Usuário do Brainly
2014-04-06T14:05:36-03:00
I don't dance very well
He doesn't need your help
We don't like Math
She doesn't study this week
They don't have lunch

Do you like ice cream?
Does she like rock music?
Do they have good grades?
Do we need to do this?
Does the dog hungry?