Respostas

A melhor resposta!
  • Usuário do Brainly
2014-04-07T20:00:26-03:00
1st - First2nd - Second3rd - Third4th - Fourth5th - Fifth6th - Sixth7th - Seventh8th - Eighth9th - Ninth10th - Tenth11th - Eleventh12th - Twelfth13th - Thirteenth14th - Fourteenth15th - Fifteenth16th - Sixteenth17th - Seventeenth18th - Eighteenth19th - Nineteenth20th - Twentieth21st - Twenty-first22nd - Twenty-second23rd - Twenty-third24th - Twenty-fourth25th - Twenty-fifth26th - Twenty-sixth27th - Twenty-seventh28th - Twenty-eighth29th - Twenty-ninth30th - Thirtieth40th - Fortieth50th - Fiftieth60th - Sixtieth70th - Seventieth80th - Eightieth90th - Ninetieth100th - One hundredth1000th - One thousandth
2 5 2
2014-04-07T23:43:03-03:00
1-first
2-second
3-third
4-fourth
5-fifth
6-sixth
7-seventh
8-eighth
9-ninth
10-tenth
11-eleventh
12-twelfth
13-thirteenth
14-fourteenth
15-fifteenth
16-sixteenth
17-seventeenth
18-eighteenth
19-nineteenth
20-twentieth
21-twenty-first
22-twenty-second
23-twenty-third
24-twenty-fourth
25-twenty-fifth
26-twenty-sixth
27-twenty-seventh
28-twenty-eighth
29-twenty-ninth
30-thirtieth
40-fortieth
50-fiftieth
60-sixtieth
70-seventieth
80-eightieth
90-ninetieth
100-one hundredth

E só fazer com os  outros que estão faltando conforme o exemplo dos primeiros
       Espero ter ajudado!!!
1 5 1