Respostas

2014-04-11T20:29:56-03:00
traducão?
caracterizaria você gostaria de experimentá-lo? Justifique sua resposta

A melhor resposta!
2014-04-11T21:11:37-03:00
The universe are really fantastic.I like very much it!Is it a word to have lots of beautiful flowers,animals and peoples too. but the world can still improve muito.the people can be more just and more respectful to each other better
1 5 1