Respostas

2014-05-02T19:54:28-03:00
Preciso de um acróstico com estas palavras:família,adolescentes,emoções
A melhor resposta!
2014-05-03T03:05:33-03:00
Tá aí querida eu acho que a segunda e a terceira ficaram meio sem noção, mas eu tentei ;) haha

For have a better life
And a clear conscience
More love is necessary
I promisse that I
Love
You.

Then the time
ends
ever
need
some help


Everyday Is a day to stay happy
moody is not good
only stay happy
the others will look to you and will be happy too
is a day to smile
on you way
never stay
sad.
1 5 1