Respostas

A melhor resposta!
2014-05-05T17:07:05-03:00
A)I studied English yesterday : I didnt study english yesterday
B)I cleaned my bedroom : I didnt clean my bedroom
C)I spoke Franch : I didnt speak French
D)We went to Paris : We didnt go to Paris
E)He draws in the wall
: He didnt draw in the wall
prontinho *-*
2 5 2
2014-05-05T17:14:58-03:00
A) I did not studied English yesturday
B) I did not cleaned my bedroom
C) I did not spoke franch
D) We did not went to Paris
E) He did not draws in the wall

:) Basta colocar auxiliar+negação antes do pronome...!!!
1 5 1
0brigaduhhh
De nada... Estudando junto :)
hehe