Respostas

A melhor resposta!
2014-05-07T19:59:53-03:00
I am a student
You are a person
I love chocolate
I always do my homework
We never eat salad
My brother is blond
My father has a car
My mom makes the dinner every day
She is my girlfriend
They are my friends
I have black hair
1 5 1
Botei uma a mais sem querer!
Comentário foi eliminado
2014-05-07T20:04:03-03:00
My name is Beatriz
I'm from Brazil
I like dogs
I like to dance
I have a cat
His name is Caio
He is wondering
I go to shopping mall
I cryed the morning