Respostas

2014-05-11T18:13:15-03:00
I study every day- eu estudo todos os dias
He likes her very much- ele gosta muito dela
They will travel next weekend- eles viajarao proximo final de semana
3 2 3
muito obrigado ;)
outras frases afirmativas usando (They will)
They will work on Friday - eles trabalharão na sexta/ They will go out - eles sairão / They will talk with him- eles falarão com ele
;) valeu
Exemplos: I am a good student
A melhor resposta!
2014-05-11T22:29:53-03:00
I love travelling.
I want to go to the concert.
I have many friends.
My favourite band is One direction.
You should listen to my advice.
I must lose weight.
Let it be.
2 3 2