Respostas

2014-05-15T13:07:30-03:00
A. ate
b.walked
c.bought
d.read
e.study
f.drank
g.went
h.use
A melhor resposta!
2014-05-15T13:50:24-03:00
A) We ate pizza last night.
b) She walked 2 miles.
c) He bought a lof of CD's.
d) My teacher read ten books in her life.
e) His classmate studied for four hours last night.
f) We drank orange juice on the bakery.
g) She went to the New York last week.
h) I used your shirt yesterday;
1 5 1