Respostas

A melhor resposta!
2014-05-15T16:27:25-03:00
Did you eat yesterday?
did she go to the mall?
did we drink a lot yesterday night?
did I paint it?
did they buy a new house?
2 5 2
2014-05-16T16:26:07-03:00
Did you have breakfast?  (voce tomou café da manha?)
did you sleep well? (você dormiu bem?)
did you see her? (voce a viu?)
did you love him? (voce o ama?)
what did you do? (oque voce fez?)
1 5 1