Texto ... Oi ! Meu Nome é Mary e esta é minha familia tenho 14 anos e tenho 6 irmãos . Preciso De Traduzir isto por favor me ajudem

2
Pra que língua?
vi agora kkk
Para o Ingles
Hi! My name is Mary and this is my family I'm 14 years old and have 6 brothers. I Need Translate this please help me

Respostas

A melhor resposta!
2014-05-16T10:35:03-03:00
Hi! My name is Mary and this is my family . I'm 14 (fourteen) years old and have 6 (six) brothers.
1 5 1
2014-05-16T10:35:55-03:00
Hi! My name is Mary and this is my family I am fourteen years old and have six brothers.
1 5 1