Respostas

  • Usuário do Brainly
2014-05-16T12:54:43-03:00
(10) c)how far is it from the moon to the earth?
e o resto?
11)b)more exciting ,e o resto não sei kk
klk vlw
:)
A melhor resposta!
2014-05-16T18:06:30-03:00
How far is it from the Moon to the Earth?
How far is it from João Pessoa to Recife?
How far is the length of the Nile River?
How long is the length of flight between São Paulo and London?

B) coldest
C) sunnier/hotter
D) foggier
E) most exciting
1 5 1