Complete com um possessivo adjetivo ou possessivo pronome. 1- Paulinho is Guga's fan. He imitates __________ hair style and wears tennis shoes like ____________. 2- Marta and my friend do __________ homework at home. 3- Children should wear _________ school bad correctly, by bending ______ knees and lifting it with __________ legs.

2

Respostas

A melhor resposta!
2013-06-23T10:16:29-03:00

1-His- him

2- their

3- Their- their- their

2 5 2
2013-06-23T20:08:59-03:00
1. his e him.
2. their
3. their/their/their
1 5 1