Respostas

2014-05-19T18:46:52-03:00
1. She is very beautiful.
2. They don 't know speak English. 
3. He is 14 years old.
4. Is does he really sad ?
5. Vanessa don't talk nothing.
6. They dance very well. 
7. Are do they happy ? 
8. She is singing now. 
9. He do isn't singer. 
10. Mark and Jessica are very cool.
1 2 1
2. They don't know how to speak English 3. Is he really sad? 7.Are they happy? 9.He isn't a singer.
Se n sabe, n responde
A melhor resposta!
2014-05-19T20:15:25-03:00
I love you
How are you?
He is cute.
How old are you?
Does he know how to speak english?
I can't talk to you.
Do you love me?
Can I have your number?
You are outgoing.
I am shy.
1 5 1