Respostas

2014-05-20T19:44:53-03:00
-Happy birthday my friend
-thanks bro,forgive me cause I forget your gift
-dont worry I really dont care about this,the most important is you appears
-god bless you and your family,long life ever
1 1 1
A melhor resposta!
2014-05-20T19:48:24-03:00
-Wow, today is your birthday?  
-yes 
-How old were you doing? 
-fifteen years Happy birthday
-----------------------------------------------------
-Uau, hoje é seu aniversário? 
-sim 
-Quantos anos você estava fazendo? 
-15 anos 
-feliz aniversário
2 4 2