Respostas

2014-05-26T09:43:26-03:00
A) They haven't (ou have not) been to hospital.
b) Julio hasn't (ou has not) been sick since last week.
c) The girl hasn't (ou has not) seen the doctor.
d) You haven't (ou have not) studied many tunes.
A melhor resposta!
2014-05-26T09:44:15-03:00
A) they have didin't been to hospital
b)Julis has didin't been suck since lost week
c)the girls didin't has seen the doctor
d) you have didin't stdudy many tunes
1 5 1