Escreva as sentenças nas formas NEGATIVA e INTERROGATIVA :

A) She studied science yesterday
NEG:
INT:

B) They heard the neros
NEG:
INT:

C) He slept well last night
NEG:
INT:

D) They fell in love
NEG:
INT:

E) She watched the game with is
NEG:
INT:




GENTE RESPONDAM P MIM PF AS FORMAS NEGATIVAS E INTERROGATIVAS DESSAS FRASES .... PF EU PRECISO DA MELHOR RESPOSTA ;)


Agradeço.

2
to fazendo as outras
ok
int=did she study science yesterday? B-neg=they didn't hear the neros. int=did they hear the neros? C-neg=he didn't sleep well last night. int=did he sleep well last night? D-neg=they didn't fall in love. int=did they fall in love? E-neg=she didn't watch the game with us. int=did she watch the game with us?
obg me ajudou mto :)
de nada

Respostas

2014-05-26T19:35:42-03:00
She didn't studied science yesterday.
Did she studied science yesterday?
1 5 1
A melhor resposta!
2014-05-26T21:12:59-03:00
A) She studied science yesterday
NEG: She didn't study science yesterday
INT: Did she study science yesterday?

B) They heard the neros
NEG: They didn't hear the neros
INT: Did they hear the neros?

C) He slept well last night
NEG: He didn't sleep well last night
INT: Did he sleep well last night?

D) They fell in love
NEG: They didn't fall in love
INT: Did they fall in love?

E) She watched the game with is
NEG: She didn't watch the game with is
INT: Did she watch the game with is?

2 5 2
Obrigada ..... eu já fiz e ganhei certo :)