Respostas

2014-05-26T19:50:56-03:00
-There isn't  crystal in Brazil. 
-My father doesn't work as a hairdresser in the factory.
mais é negative question
Os verbos auxiliares is e do estão em suas formas negativas na frase >p
A melhor resposta!
2014-05-26T20:14:27-03:00
Pode der:
Isn't there any crystal in Brazil?
Isn't my father the man near the hairdresser in front of the factory?
espero ter ajudado.
1 5 1