Respostas

2014-05-27T20:48:00-03:00
Afrojack e Thirty Seconds To Mars – Do Or Die (Remix)                                                           The Wanted – Glow In The Dark                                                                                    Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike – Find Tomorrow (Ocarina) (part. Wolfpack e Katy B)                        DVBBS e Borgeous – Tsunami (Jump) (part. Tinie Tempah)                                                      Duke Dumont – I Got U (part. Jax Jones)                                                                   Example – Kids Again                                                                                                Gorgon City – Ready For Your Love (part. MNEK)                                                            Armin van Buuren – Alone (part. Lauren Evans)                                                                Avicii – Addicted To You                                                                                              
 Martin Garrix e Jay Hardway – Wizard

A melhor resposta!
2014-05-27T22:54:55-03:00
Steve angello - payback, Erick prydz - liberate, Andrew rayel - miracles , Marcus schossow - the universe, axwell - tokyo by night , tom swoon lush & Simon - ahead of us , jus jack - stars , martin garrix, DVBBS, Sander van dorm - golskies, oliver heldens - gecko( overdrive)
1 5 1