Respostas

A melhor resposta!
2014-06-03T15:37:54-03:00

hi, what´s your names?

my name is michael

do you like some sports?

yes i love baseball

baiseball is very  nice!

and you?

i like futebol

whats you favortie team

my favorite team is santos futebol club

you like play soccer?

yes i love it

is very nice for the health






3 5 3
2014-06-03T15:40:35-03:00
Hello,I'm Michael.What's your name?                                                                                 My name is Daniel                                                                                                            Nice to meet you,Daniel.                                                                                                  Nice to meet you too,Michael.                                                                                          I'm from the USA.Where are you from?                                                                              i'm from Brasil.