1)Passe as frases abaixo para o passado:
A) She_____________ last week ( work).
B)Peter_____________acarajé for the first time(try)
C) Mark_____________with your family to Salvador.( travel)
D)Mary____________ the food in Bahia. (like)

2) Passe as frases abaixo para a forma negativa do passado:(didn't)
A)John tried two shoes yerterday. N:_____________________________________

B) Paul studied German last week. N:_____________________________________

C) Anne traveled to Italy last month. N:_____________________________________

D) Joane liked food in Minas. N:_______________________________


3) Passe as frases abaixo para a forma interrogativa do passado: (did)

A) John tried two shoes yesterday. I:________________________________

B) Paul studied German last week. I:_____________________________

C) Anne traveled to Italy last month I:_______________________________

D) Joanne liked food in Minas. I:____________________________________









2

Respostas

2014-06-10T17:45:22-03:00
1) a) worked b) tried c) traveled d)liked
2) É so por o didn't no começo da frase e copiar exatamente como esta
3)É somente colocar o did no começo e copiar as frases exatamente como estão
O DA MENINA DEBAIXO TÁ CERTO NÉ O DELA?
A QUE RESPONDEU
A melhor resposta!
2014-06-10T17:51:02-03:00
1)Passe as frases abaixo para o passado:
A) She worked last week ( work).
B)Peter tried acarajé for the  first time(try)
C) Mark traveled with your family to Salvador.( travel)
D)Mary liked the food in Bahia. (like)

2) Passe as frases abaixo para a forma negativa do passado:(didn't)
A)John tried two shoes yerterday.       N:John didn't try two shoes yerterday

B) Paul studied German last week.      N:Paul didn't study German last week. 

C) Anne traveled to Italy last month.      N:Anne didn't travel to Italy last month

D) Joane liked food in Minas.                   N:Joane didn't like food in Minas


3) Passe as frases abaixo para a forma interrogativa do passado: (did)

A) John tried two shoes yesterday.      I:Did John try two shoes yesterday?

B) Paul studied German last week.      I:Did Paul study German last week?

C) Anne traveled to Italy last month       I:Did Anne travel to Italy last month?

D) Joanne liked food in Minas.               I:Did Joanne like food in Minas.?
3 5 3
me ajude nesta linda http://brainly.com.br/tarefa/707291