Respostas

A melhor resposta!
2014-06-16T15:06:09-03:00
Are you happy? Why? 
Because I took good grades on school.

Why are you sad?
Because I didn't won the game.
3 3 3
2014-06-17T09:27:14-03:00
Are they sad? Why?
Because they lost a soccer play.
Why is she  in Portugal?
Because she is going to visit her mom.
Why is he sad?
Because she hate  this music.
Why are they dance?
Because they are very happy.
Why do you go to school so soon?
because i like to arrive early.
3 4 3