Esse texto esta escrito corretamente? se não quais são os erros?
"Rango" is a chameleon suffering from an identity crisis, and seeing up, in a town of the old west infested with bandits, unwittingly becomes a hero and is forced the protect her. In a race against time, in search of water, "Rango" is discovered, and everyone discovers who he really is... no one. Expelled from old west, in o overturn, finds the solution of water problems in the city, back, discovers his identity and saver all!

2

Respostas

A melhor resposta!
2014-06-23T17:54:55-03:00
Esta corretissimo  tem apenas um erro na quinta linha de cima pra baixo vc colocou "o overturn" vc deve colocar "in a overturn"
1 5 1
obrigado me ajudou muito! :)
dinadaa!!
2014-06-23T17:55:49-03:00
Esse texto está correto sim.