Respostas

2014-06-25T15:23:13-03:00
#include <stdio.h>
#include <stdlib.h>

/* run this program using the console pauser or add your own getch, system("pause") or input loop */

int main() {
    int vet[10];
    int pares=0, impar=0, i;
    float percentPar=0, percentImp=0;
    srand(time(NULL));
   
    for(i=0; i<10; i++){
        vet[i] = rand()%100+1;
        if(vet[i]%2==0){
            pares++;
           
        }
        else{
            impar++;
           
        }
    }
    pares *= 10;
    impar *= 10;
    printf(" Pares: %d percent \nImpares:%d percent", pares, impar);
   
   
}


1 4 1
A melhor resposta!
2014-06-25T15:58:36-03:00
#include <stdio.h>

int main()
{
    int A[10], contador, par=0, impar=0;

    for( contador=0; contador<10; contador++ )
    {
        printf("Digite o %do valor: ", contador+1);
        scanf("%d", &A[contador]);
        if( A[contador] % 2 == 0 )
            par++;
        else
            impar++;
    }
    printf("\nPares: %.2f%%", (float)par*100/10);
    printf("\nImpares: %.2f%%", (float)impar*100/10);
    getch();
}

2 5 2