Respostas

2014-06-26T23:52:41-03:00
I'm doing my science homework now.

AM I doing my science homework now?
A única maneira de fazer uma pergunta com esta frase é desta forma.
Espero ter respondido a sua pergunta!
1 5 1
A melhor resposta!
2014-06-26T23:56:12-03:00
Question: What are you doing ?
Answer: I'm doing my science homework now.
---------------------------------------------------------------------
Question: Which homework are you doing ?
Answer: 
I'm doing my science homework now.
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Question: Have you done all the homeworks the teacher said ?
Answer: 
I'm doing my science homework now.
2 5 2