Respostas

2014-07-07T14:17:58-03:00
Passado simples espero ter ajudado


A melhor resposta!
2014-07-07T14:36:47-03:00
(Nao da para fazer um dialogo SOMENTE no simple past, mas aqui vai um com aslguns irregulares)

James: Did you see Beyonce's new music video ?
Carla: Yes ! I loved it !
---~---
James: I talked to my mother and she remembered that song !
Carla: Man ! Are u kidding me ? This song is sooo old !
---~---
James: You jumped the window ?
Carla: No ! But I opened it !
---~---
2 4 2