Composition



The year
the university was founded.


The
location of the university.


The Harvard
Business Publishing program.


Number of
courses offered.


Your
choices of HBP courses.

Harvard University was founded in 1636, It´s
location in Cambridge Massachusetts, United States, in the Havard Business Publishing Program
(HBP) is subsidiary of Havard University, the
Havard University offered a eot of courses. If I were student, I would
study business management.




2
vc quer a tradução?
n'ao eu quero que corrija ..por favor!! e uma red;a'o que eu tenho que fazer.
eu quero que corrija o texto e uma reda;'ao que eu tenho que fazer.
n'ao quero a traducao quero que me ajudem a fazer uma redacao

Respostas

2014-07-08T09:30:47-03:00
 The Harvard University was founded in 1636 in Cambridge, Massachusetts, United States, Harvard Business Publishing Program (HBP). It is a subsidiary of Harvard University, offers courses eot. If I were a student, I would study business management.

Português:A universidade de Harvard foi fundada em 1636 em Cambridge, Massachusetts, Estados Unidos, no Programa de Havard Negócios Publishing Sistêmica (HAS). Ela é subsidiária da Universidade Havard, oferece um eot de cursos. Se eu fosse estudante, eu o faria gestão empresarial estudo.
5 2 5
A melhor resposta!
2014-07-08T14:04:59-03:00
Esta certa sua resposta,mas achei esta mas correta.
Harvard University was founded in 1636, THIS
located in Cambridge Massachusetts, United States, Harvard Business Publishing Program
(SAH) is a subsidiary of Harvard University, the
Harvard University, it offers a variety of courses. If I were a student, would
business management.
espero ter li ajudado

4 3 4