Completar
1) "don't be so sad! The ............ part of the job is over" "I'm glad to hear that."
a)best
b)gooder
c)worse
d)better
e)worst

2)Japanese, I'm sure, is not .............. French
a)as easy than
b)so difficult than
c)easier than
d)less difficult than
e)more difficult

2

Respostas

A melhor resposta!
2014-07-15T19:46:38-03:00
1) worst
2)less difficult than
1 5 1
2014-07-15T22:28:43-03:00
1) Worst
2) less difficult than