Respostas

A melhor resposta!
2014-07-18T15:41:41-03:00
a) She said that she will go home later.

b) He said that he can't write a poem.

c) O que você quis dizer nessa frase?

d) Marcos said that he broke his leg today.
1 5 1
2014-07-18T15:42:11-03:00
A)she said that she would go home later
B) he said that he can't write a poem
C) they said that they must oldvery the reelis
D)Marcos said that he brooke his leg today